Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL | |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Primary School Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. STMA MSE B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. Gold B team plays for East. | |
B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. Gold B team plays for East. | ||
4:30pm | vs. STMA MSE
@
Princeton Middle School B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. Gold B team plays for East. | |
B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. Gold B team plays for East. | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Monticello |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Forest Lake
7AA Quarterfinals @ high seed Tickets: Adults $8; Students $5 |
7AA Quarterfinals @ high seed Tickets: Adults $8; Students $5 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Monticello |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Buffalo |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Chisholm Public Schools |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo @ Princeton High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo @ Princeton High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Buffalo |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
7:15pm | vs. Buffalo
@
Princeton High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Buffalo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:35am
| vs. Sartell |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Mesabi East High School Taconite Invite | |
Taconite Invite | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. North Branch |
7:00pm | The Frederick Gunn School vs. TBD
@ High Seed
7AA Semi-Finals @ high seeds | |
7AA Semi-Finals @ high seeds | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. North Branch |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Primary School Gym
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Choir Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Branch
@
Princeton Middle School A team first followed by B team. | |
A team first followed by B team. | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Branch
@
Princeton Middle School A team first followed by B team. | |
A team first followed by B team. | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Princeton High School |
4:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Princeton High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 7AA South Team Prelims & Quarterfinals 5pm Prelim: South #4 vs North #5 7pm Qtrs: South #1 vs Winner of Prelim; South #2 vs South #3 |
7AA South Team Prelims & Quarterfinals 5pm Prelim: South #4 vs North #5 7pm Qtrs: South #1 vs Winner of Prelim; South #2 vs South #3 | ||
5:15pm | vs. Little Falls | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Primary School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
5:45pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Princeton High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Little Falls | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
7:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@
Princeton High School Educator's Appreciation Night | |
Educator's Appreciation Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Primary School Gym
|