Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS 181 (Fab Lab)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
B team only plans. | |
B team only plans. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
B team only plays. | |
B team only plays. | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
| |
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 11-27-18) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 12-13-18) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
5:45pm | vs. Becker @ Princeton High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Becker @ Princeton High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
7:15pm | vs. Becker @ Princeton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-03-19) | vs. Buffalo Community Middle |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 12-11-18) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Princeton High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Pequot Lakes | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Monticello |
7:00pm | vs. Pequot Lakes | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Primary School Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Chisago Lakes
@
Chisago Lakes High School 6:30 AM -- Load bus at PHS, return to PHS | |
6:30 AM -- Load bus at PHS, return to PHS | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Proctor |
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Bemidji |
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Bemidji |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Proctor |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Bemidji |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Primary School Gym
|