Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
HS 181 (Fab Lab)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:15pm | vs. Monticello
Princeton only has 1 team, this game will be for the 8B teams. | |
Princeton only has 1 team, this game will be for the 8B teams. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Monticello | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Francis @ Princeton High School |
5:45pm | vs. Saint Francis @ Princeton High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
7:15pm | vs. Saint Francis
@
Princeton High School HT: 2015 State Tny Team Recognition Night | |
HT: 2015 State Tny Team Recognition Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS 3rd station gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym P Gym
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym C
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. North Branch |
4:15pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
6:00pm | vs. Orono @ Princeton High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@
Princeton High School Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Saint Francis
@
Princeton High School Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Columbia Heights |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Princeton High School Round 1: Princeton vs Grand Rapids; Big Lake vs Cloquet Round 2: Princeton vs Big Lake; Grand Rapids vs Cloquet Round 3: Princeton vs Cloquet; Grand Rapids vs Big Lake | |
Round 1: Princeton vs Grand Rapids; Big Lake vs Cloquet Round 2: Princeton vs Big Lake; Grand Rapids vs Cloquet Round 3: Princeton vs Cloquet; Grand Rapids vs Big Lake | ||
5:15pm | vs. Elk River | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Columbia Heights |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Strength Room
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
7:00pm | vs. Elk River | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:55pm
| vs. Columbia Heights @ Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am | ||
11:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
11:30am | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School | |
12:00pm | vs. Two Harbors | |
1:00pm | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School | |
2:00pm | vs. Two Harbors |