Skip to content
Chisago Lakes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00pm
Football: V
@North Branch High School
2
12:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@Buffalo Community Middle School
Diving ONLY
3
4
5
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@Forest Lake Century Junior High
1 game only
4:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Forest Lake Century Junior High
1 game only and it will follow the 7th grade game.
6
7
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@Skyview community school
Section Diving
8
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Chisholm City Sports Arena
6:30pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@Skyview community school
Swimming only
9
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@
1:00pm
Football: V
@Centennial High School
6:30pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@
Swimming only
10
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
1 game only
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
1 game only
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
13
14
12:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brooklyn Park Activity Center
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brooklyn Park Activity Center
15
16
8:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
11:00am
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
12:00pm
Swim/Dive: G/Varsity/JV
@Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
17
18
TBD
Basketball: B/9
TBD
Basketball: B/V
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
3:30pm
Math League: Varsity/JV
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@North Branch Middle School
South Gym Ct 1
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@North Branch Middle School
South Gym Ct 2
6:30pm
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
Jazz
19
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake FLAAA Sports Center
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake FLAAA Sports Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Isanti Middle School
Gym - South Court
A game first. B game at approx. 5pm.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Isanti Middle School
Gym - North Court
A game first. B game at approx. 5pm.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@SPA - Drake Arena
6:30pm
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
Jazz
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@SPA - Drake Arena
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - West
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - East
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hastings
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Musical
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hastings
22
TBD
Basketball: B/9
@Centennial High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Centennial High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Centennial High School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Musical
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
23
9:00am
Wrestling: 7/8
@South St. Paul High school
9:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Musical
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
24
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Fall Musical
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
1 7th grade and 1 8th grade game only.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
Princeton has only 1 team at both 7th & 8th grade. Will play one 7th grade game and one 8th grade game
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Mahtomedi-St. Croix Rec Center
6:30pm
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
High Kick
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mahtomedi-St. Croix Rec Center
26
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?