Skip to content
Chisago Lakes
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
One Act Play: V
@Princeton High School
TBD
Speech: V
@Duluth Denfeld High School
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V
@
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
weigh in at 7:30am
10:00am
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Girls State Tournament Weigh-ins 7-8am Round 1 begins at 10am
10:00am
Wrestling: 9
@Forestview Middle School, Baxter
10:00am
Wrestling: 7/8
@Brainerd H.S.
11:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@North Branch High School
12:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Big Lake Middle School
3 games- A game at 4:00, B game at approx. 5:00, B game at 6:00
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Big Lake Middle School
3 games- A game at 4:00, B game at approx. 5:00, B game at 6:00
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A Game only
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
4
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
10:05am
AS: Varsity/JV
@Giants Ridge
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - West
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - East
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@St. Francis Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
6
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
Multi Purpose Gym
A team plays first followed by B2 team at approximately 5:15.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
Wood Gym
A team will play first, followed by Black team at approximately 5:15 pm
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@South St. Paul High school
Weigh ins: 4:30pm JV: 5:50pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A Game only
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Becker High School
HS Gym
8
TBD
Speech: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V
@
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym
10:00am
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Varsity only-warm ups begin at 8am.
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Princeton Middle School
MS Gym A - By Locker Rooms
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Princeton Middle School
MS Gym B
A Team first. B team approx 5:00pm
4:00pm
Math League: Varsity/JV
@
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Band Concert
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
11
3:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: V
@North Branch High School
Commons
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Becker Fieldhouse
FH Court 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Becker High School
HS Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A Game only
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Becker High School
HS Main Court
Senior Night!
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
12
9:00am
AS: Varsity/JV
@Giants Ridge
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
Multi Purpose Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
Wood Gym
Becker White will play @4:00 followed by A team @5:00
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
9A Game only
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
14
TBD
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Target Center (Mpls)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A game only
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
15
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: V
@
TBD
Speech: V
@North Branch High School
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
7:45 skin checks 8:00 weigh-ins
1:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Fred Moore Pool
5:00pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Big Lake High School
16
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
@Brainerd H.S.
game will be played at Riverside
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
19
20
TBD
Music: V
@Forest Lake Area High School
Instrumental Music
4:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Hibbing High School Pool
diving
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
21
TBD
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Hibbing High School Pool
swimming only
11:00am
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Roy Wilkins Auditorium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@North Branch High School
North Gym Court 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Branch High School
North Gym Court 1
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@North Branch High School
North Gym Court 2
9A game only
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Branch High School
North Gym Court 1
22
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: V
(Rescheduled)
@
TBD
Speech: V
@Princeton High School
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@So. St. Paul High School
8:00am weigh-ins and skin checks
11:00am
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Roy Wilkins Auditorium
11:00am
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@
swim and dive finals Dive finals start at 11am Swim finals start at 3pm
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Pine City Arena
23
24
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V
@Sartell Celebration of Life Church
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A Game only
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
25
TBD
Music: V
@Zimmerman High School
Vocal Music
10:00am - 11:30am
Middle School Play
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
9A Game only
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
26
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hibbing High School
27
10:00am - 2:00pm
Middle School Play
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
2 Shows for MS Students 10am and 12pm
12:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Hermantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hermantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hermantown High School
28
TBD
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
11:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@XCEL Energy Center
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Middle School Play
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
Show for 8th Grade MS Students ONLY
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Middle School Play
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
Public Performance
29
TBD
Speech: V
@
TBD
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Middle School Play
@CLHS Performing Arts Center
Public Performance
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?