Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Washington Technology Magnet |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Forest Lake |
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Cloquet @ Cloquet Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Two Harbors
@ Lake County Arena
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Two Harbors
@ Lake County Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Big Lake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Big Lake |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ North Branch Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ North Branch Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
5:15pm | vs. Anoka @ North Branch High School | |
5:15pm | NORTHERN TIER STARS vs. Princeton | |
5:45pm | vs. Anoka @ North Branch High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Jazz Performance |
Jazz Performance | ||
7:00pm | NORTHERN TIER STARS vs. Princeton | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Gentry Academy
@ Tria Ice Rink
|
7:15pm | vs. Anoka @ North Branch High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Commons
Dry Land/Film | |
Dry Land/Film | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
MS 801
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Isanti Middle School @ Isanti Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Isanti Middle School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ North Branch High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Monticello @ North Branch High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Commons
Dry Land/Film | |
Dry Land/Film | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mora @ North Branch High School |
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-03-19) | North Wright County vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS |
5:45pm | vs. Mora @ North Branch High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Braham
@ Braham High School
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Braham
@ Braham High School
|
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-03-19) | North Wright County vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS |
7:15pm | vs. Mora @ North Branch High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Braham
@ Braham High School
|