Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Practice Field #10
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SRS South Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Ki-Chi-Saga County Park (Lindstrom)
|
4:00pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle @ North Branch Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
@ Northwinds Elem School
|
4:00pm | vs. Saint Francis @ North Branch High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Isanti Middle School @ Isanti Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Isanti Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Princeton |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Tennis Courts #8
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS East Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Practice Field #10
more.. | |
2:50pm- 4:30pm | HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | |
HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Baseball Fields
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SRS South Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
MS Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Forest Lake @ North Branch High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Practice Field #10
more.. Team Feed After Practice | |
Team Feed After Practice | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | |
HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ North Branch Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Zimmerman @ North Branch High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch - Sunrise School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. STMA MSW @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
5:00pm | vs. Becker @ North Branch High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Becker @ North Branch High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Becker | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
7:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Becker @ North Branch Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Tennis Courts #8
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Baseball Fields
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SRS South Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
MS Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Cloquet @ North Branch High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Spencer
@ Rochester National Volleyball Center
8:00 vs Mankato East Ct 11, 10:00 vs New Prague Ct 11, 12:00 vs Mayo Ct 10 |
8:00 vs Mankato East Ct 11, 10:00 vs New Prague Ct 11, 12:00 vs Mayo Ct 10 | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Spencer
@ Rochester National Volleyball Center
8:00 vs Tartan Ct 7, 10:00 vs Mankato East Ct 7, 12:00 vs Austin Ct 6 |
8:00 vs Tartan Ct 7, 10:00 vs Mankato East Ct 7, 12:00 vs Austin Ct 6 | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-19) | vs. Big Lake @ North Branch High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Andover HS 10:00 vs Elk River Ct 2, 12:00 vs Duluth East Ct 2, 2:00 vs Champlin Park Ct 2 |
10:00 vs Elk River Ct 2, 12:00 vs Duluth East Ct 2, 2:00 vs Champlin Park Ct 2 | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Spencer
@ Rochester National Volleyball Center
9:00 vs Stewartville Ct 7, 11:00 vs Mankato East Ct 7, 1:00 vs Hayfield Ct 6 |
9:00 vs Stewartville Ct 7, 11:00 vs Mankato East Ct 7, 1:00 vs Hayfield Ct 6 | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Spectrum
@ Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
|
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-28-19) | vs. Big Lake @ North Branch High School |
1:00pm | vs. Spectrum
@ Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Tennis Courts #8
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Practice Field #10
Team Feed After Practice | |
Team Feed After Practice | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | |
HS athletes will run to MS to meet MS athletes for practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
SRS South Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
SRS North Soccer Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Becker @ North Branch High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Big Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Andover @ North Branch High School | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Proctor @ North Branch High School |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ North Branch High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ North Branch Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Andover @ North Branch Middle School |