Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:05am- 8:00am |
High School - Fitness Center
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton |
4:15pm | vs. Princeton @ North Branch High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
| |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Becker/Big Lake vs. Northern Edge |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Becker/Big Lake vs. Northern Edge |
Northern Edge = St. Francis + North Branch Co op Youth Night | ||
5:45pm | vs. Princeton @ North Branch High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Rush City
@ Rush City Aquatic Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. Princeton @ North Branch High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mounds View High School
Weigh In and skin check at 7:00 am |
Weigh In and skin check at 7:00 am | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Jazz and Kick |
Jazz and Kick | ||
11:15am | Cloquet vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS | |
1:00pm | Cloquet vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Becker High School |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - HS West Gym
|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Becker High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:05am- 8:00am |
High School - Fitness Center
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Isanti Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Isanti Middle School |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:15pm | vs. Simley @ North Branch High School | |
5:00pm | Northern Edge vs. Two Rivers
@ West Saint Paul Arena
| |
5:15pm | Princeton vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Simley @ North Branch High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:00pm | Princeton vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS | |
7:00pm | Northern Edge vs. Two Rivers
@ West Saint Paul Arena
Northern Edge = St. Francis + North Branch Co op | |
Northern Edge = St. Francis + North Branch Co op | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:15pm | vs. Simley @ North Branch High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:05am- 8:00am |
High School - Fitness Center
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS West Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Multi Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gymnastics Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | |
Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | |
Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | |
Discord Online Virtual Program Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - West Gym Court 3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:05am- 8:00am |
High School - Fitness Center
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sunrise River Elementary School - Large Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
4:30pm | vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) B team will play first. A team will play at approx. 5:30pm. | |
B team will play first. A team will play at approx. 5:30pm. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) B team will play first. A team will play at approx. 5:30pm. |
B team will play first. A team will play at approx. 5:30pm. | ||
5:00pm | Northern Edge vs. Proctor | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Princeton High School |
5:15pm | Armstrong vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School - 505 Robotics Room
|
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
6:00pm | vs. Becker @ Becker High School | |
7:00pm | Armstrong vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS | |
7:00pm | Northern Edge vs. Proctor | |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-01-22) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ North Branch High School |
Youth Night