Skip to content
St. Francis
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Francis High School
SFHS Back Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 1/2 - East
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse 3/4 - Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Francis High School
3
4:45pm
AS: V
@Wild Mountain
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
4
5
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity/JV
@Buffalo High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/9
@Coon Rapids High School
9th Grade League Sections
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Farmington High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Farmington High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 3
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Saint Francis High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Saint Francis High School
SFHS Back Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Francis High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Francis High School
6
7
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Foley High School
8
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Rogers High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Rogers High School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
9
10
3:45pm
Knowledge Bowl: 7/8
@TBD
St. Anthony Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
(Cancelled)
@Saint Francis Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Saint Francis High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Saint Francis High School
4:45pm
AS: V
@Trollhaugen
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Francis High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Francis High School
Pep Band Youth Night
11
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Hall of Fame
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
12
TBD
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Anoka High School
8:00am
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Rumble on the Rum
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Centennial High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/Varsity/JV
@River Falls High School
Auxiliary Gym
Commons
Gyms
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: G/Varsity/JV
@River Falls High School
13
14
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Conferences
@St. Francis High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Saint Francis High School Gym
15
3:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Big Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Big Lake High School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Rogers Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Big Lake High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@St. Francis Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Francis High School
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Big Lake High School
16
17
4:15pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Saint Francis Middle School
4:45pm
AS: V
@Wild Mountain
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 3
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Youth Night
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym - North
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
18
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Francis High School
19
TBD
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity/JV
@Elk River High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/9
@Hastings H.S.
9th Grade League State Tournament
TBD
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
8:00am
One Act Play: V
@Saint Francis High School
Specific tech Time and a Performance time schedule will be sent out by the host school
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse Gym Center
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
20
21
22
3:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
(Changed)
@Princeton High School
PHS "Tiger" Gym
4:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
23
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Forest Lake Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Forest Lake Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
24
4:45pm
AS: V
@Trollhaugen
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Cambridge Primary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@St. Francis Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
25
2:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
Varsity Only
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Saint Francis High School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Francis High School
26
TBD
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Blaine High School
8:00am
One Act Play: V
@St Francis High School
Specific tech and performance times will be sent out the week before the event
12:00pm
Gymnastics: G/Varsity/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym - North
4:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Isanti Ice Arena
6:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Isanti Ice Arena
27
28
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
(Changed)
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
3:00 PM Skin Check, 3:15PM Coaches Mtg.
29
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton High School
PHS "Tiger" Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Anoka Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
Princeton Public Schools will be closed Tuesday, January 29th & Wednesday, January 20th. There will be no practices or competitions.
30
31
3:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Big Lake High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?