Skip to content
St. Francis
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center Blaine
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@National Sports Center Blaine
2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Andover HS
Gym - Middle
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover HS
Gym - Main
3
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Francis High School
4
7:00am
Robotics: V
@Becker High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Farmington High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Farmington High School
10:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Henry Sibley
10:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Henry Sibley
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spring Lake Park High School
1:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
1:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Spring Lake Park High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Spring Lake Park High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5
6
7
8:30am
Honor Band/Choir: V
@Chisago Lakes High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Big Lake Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Becker High School
Sm 3rd Court
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Becker Fieldhouse
FH Court 1
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Becker High School
HS Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Francis High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Becker High School
HS Main Court
8
9
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Youth Night
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Francis High School
9A followed by 9B
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@North Branch High School
North Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Francis High School
PEP BAND Youth Night
11
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Centennial HS
Centennial DUALS
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
12
13
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Conferences
@St. Francis High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9
@St Francis High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - West Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - East Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St Francis High School
PEP BAND
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
14
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Hermantown High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hermantown High School
Varsity Gym - Court 1
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hermantown High School
Varsity Gym - Court 1
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
16
4:15pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Monticello Middle School
Monticello Middle School West Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Alumni Night
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
17
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
HS Fieldhouse court 1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Francis High School
Youth Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Monticello High School
18
TBD
Wrestling: 9
(Cancelled)
@Mora
Team State Tournament
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Champlin Park HS
Fieldhouse
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@River Falls High School
Gyms
1:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
19
20
9:00am
Honor Band/Choir: V
@Chisago Lakes High School
6:30pm
Honor Band/Choir: V
@Chisago Lakes High School
CLHS Performing Arts Center
21
4:00pm
One Act Play: V
@Monticello High School
Rm18
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Big Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Big Lake High School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Big Lake High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
PEP BAND
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Francis High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Big Lake High School
22
23
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis High School
Parent Night
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Saint Francis Middle School
Parent Night
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
PEP BAND
24
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Francis High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Francis High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Cambridge Primary School
Room 26
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Isanti Ice Arena
7:00pm
One Act Play Performance
@SFHS Performing Arts Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Francis High School
25
TBD
Wrestling: 9
@Zimmerman
Individual Regional Qualifier
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Francis Middle School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Saint Francis Middle School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Richmond - Arena
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richmond - Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
26
27
3:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Monticello Middle School
MMS Gym Arena - All
28
4:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: 7/8
@Jackson Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Francis High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Francis High School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Princeton High School
PHS "Tiger" Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Francis High School
29
30
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Monticello High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
31
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
9A game ONLY
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
Ward Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Highland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Anoka HS
Fieldhouse
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?