Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes
Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lakeville North
Virtual Competition | |
Virtual Competition | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Full schedule TBA All matches at Centennial Middle School 399 Elm St, Lino Lakes, MN 55014 | |
Full schedule TBA All matches at Centennial Middle School 399 Elm St, Lino Lakes, MN 55014 | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-21) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:30pm | vs. Mora | |
4:30pm | vs. Mora
@ Mora | |
5:00pm | vs. Becker @ Becker High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Saint Francis
| |
TBD | TBD vs. High Seed
Team Play in & Quarter Finals | |
Team Play in & Quarter Finals | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Becker @ Becker High School | |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-18-21) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-18-21) | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
5:00pm | vs. Monticello | |
5:00pm | vs. Buffalo
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
| |
5:00pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
5:30pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo | |
7:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-16-21) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. High Seed
Team Play in & Quarter Finals | |
Team Play in & Quarter Finals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
4:00pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Providence Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN)
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
| |
5:00pm | vs. Becker
@
Becker Fieldhouse PINK OUT! | |
PINK OUT! | ||
5:30pm | vs. Becker
@
Becker High School PINK OUT! | |
PINK OUT! | ||
5:30pm | vs. Becker
@
Becker High School PINK OUT! | |
PINK OUT! | ||
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
7:00pm | vs. Becker
@
Becker High School PINK OUT! | |
PINK OUT! |