Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. St. Cloud Area |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Varsity Schedule: 2:00 Brainerd vs. Buffalo 4:00 Big Lake vs. Rocori 6:00 Orono vs. Monticello |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eden Valley-Watkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Princeton
@
Princeton Middle School ONE game only, B team |
ONE game only, B team | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Princeton
@
Princeton Middle School ONE game only, B team |
ONE game only, B team | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Foley High School |
5:45pm | vs. Blake | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Jazz Performance |
Jazz Performance | ||
7:15pm | vs. Blake | |
7:15pm | vs. Mora |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Monticello
Big Lake only has 1 team so we there will only be 1 8th grade game. Monti B team will play the first half, and the A team will play the second half. |
Big Lake only has 1 team so we there will only be 1 8th grade game. Monti B team will play the first half, and the A team will play the second half. | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Monticello
B team will play first, followed by A team at approximately 4:30. |
B team will play first, followed by A team at approximately 4:30. | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elk River |
4:15pm | vs. Becker
at Becker HS Gym | |
at Becker HS Gym | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Becker
at Becker HS Gym |
at Becker HS Gym | ||
4:30pm | vs. Becker | |
4:30pm | vs. Becker | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice |
6:00pm | vs. Becker | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
6:30pm | vs. Becker
at Becker Fieldhouse | |
at Becker Fieldhouse | ||
6:30pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice |
7:45pm | vs. Becker
Youth Sports Raffle | |
Youth Sports Raffle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Osseo |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Osseo |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Osseo |
2:00 Brainerd vs. Buffalo
4:00 Big Lake vs. Rocori
6:00 Orono vs. Monticello