Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ North Branch High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Elk River |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Elk River |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Wahpeton/Breckenridge Coop |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Elk River |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Elk River |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Wahpeton/Breckenridge Coop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | vs. Becker
2 B games- 1st B game at 4:00, 2nd B game at 5:00 | |
2 B games- 1st B game at 4:00, 2nd B game at 5:00 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Becker
2 B games- 1st B game at 4:00, 2nd B game at 5:00 Becker White will play only | |
2 B games- 1st B game at 4:00, 2nd B game at 5:00 Becker White will play only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. St. Cloud State University
@ St Cloud State University
|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ North Branch High School | |
3:30pm | Monticello vs.
A team will play at 3:30, B1 team will play at 4:30, B2 team will play at 5:30 pm. | |
A team will play at 3:30, B1 team will play at 4:30, B2 team will play at 5:30 pm. | ||
3:30pm | Monticello vs.
All 3 teams will play in Big Lake. A game first, B game at approx. 4:30 pm, B game at 5:30. | |
All 3 teams will play in Big Lake. A game first, B game at approx. 4:30 pm, B game at 5:30. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton | |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
7:15pm | vs. Princeton | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes
9A Game only |
9A Game only | ||
5:00pm | vs. Morris/Benson Storm | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Albany
Section Team Tournament- Prelims/Quarterfinals @ High Seed |
Section Team Tournament- Prelims/Quarterfinals @ High Seed | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Morris/Benson Storm |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Section Team Tournament- Final 4 @ Zimmerman |
Section Team Tournament- Final 4 @ Zimmerman |