Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
4:00pm | North Branch vs. Isanti Middle School @ Isanti Middle School | |
4:00pm | North Branch vs. Isanti Middle School @ Isanti Middle School | |
4:15pm | Princeton vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School B team followed by the A team | |
B team followed by the A team | ||
4:15pm | Princeton vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School B team followed by the A team | |
B team followed by the A team | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School
Blaine or Anoka hosting |
Blaine or Anoka hosting | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Branch @ Cambridge Primary School |
5:45pm | vs. North Branch @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
7:15pm | vs. North Branch
@
Cambridge-Isanti High School Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. North Branch |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
10:30am |
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge Primary School |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis
Play-in game |
Play-in game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Buffalo Community Middle vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School A team plays at 4:00 and B team about 5:00. | |
A team plays at 4:00 and B team about 5:00. | ||
4:00pm | Buffalo Community Middle vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School A team plays at 4:00 and B team about 5:00. | |
A team plays at 4:00 and B team about 5:00. | ||
4:15pm | Monticello vs. Isanti Middle School
@
Isanti Middle School A team plays first, B team to play at approximately 5:15. | |
A team plays first, B team to play at approximately 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | Monticello vs. Isanti Middle School
@
Isanti Middle School A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:15. | |
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:15. | ||
4:45pm | vs. Duluth East @ Cambridge Primary School | |
4:45pm | vs. Duluth East @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
6:00pm | vs. @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Duluth East @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
7:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School
@ Home Sites
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |