Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes
Homecoming Game |
Homecoming Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sartell @ Cambridge Intermediate School |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 08-27-21) | vs. Sartell @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9A ONLY |
9A ONLY | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Duluth East |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Duluth East |
10:30am |
(Rescheduled from 08-27-21) | vs. Sartell @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cambridge-Isanti High School Diving at 9 a.m.; swimming at 1 p.m. All swimmers/divers participate or help with invite |
Diving at 9 a.m.; swimming at 1 p.m. All swimmers/divers participate or help with invite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Becker @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
Individuals |
Individuals | ||
4:00pm | Cambridge Middle School vs. Princeton
@
Princeton Middle School 1 game at a mixed level. | |
1 game at a mixed level. | ||
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School vs. | |
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Monticello | |
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School vs. Saint Francis | |
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School vs. Saint Francis | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mora - Spring Brook Golf Course |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mora - Spring Brook Golf Course | |
4:15pm | Princeton vs. Cambridge Middle School A game first. B game approx @ 5pm | |
A game first. B game approx @ 5pm | ||
4:15pm | North Branch vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School | |
4:15pm | North Branch vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Centennial
@ Centennial High School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Duluth East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-13-21) | Chisago Lakes vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School B game first followed by A game |
B game first followed by A game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. TBD |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Cambridge Middle School vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School vs. North Branch | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Cambridge Middle School vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:00pm | Isanti Middle School vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School | |
4:15pm | Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School 1 game at a mixed level. | |
1 game at a mixed level. | ||
4:15pm | Cambridge Middle School vs.
Two back to back games - A and B | |
Two back to back games - A and B | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lakeville South |