Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St. Cloud Tech High School
|
8:30 @ Apollo High School CI vs Pequot Lakes 11:00 @ St Cloud Tech CI vs St Cloud 1:15 @ Apollo CI vs Pine City | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Mora @ Isanti Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rush City High School
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. PACT Charter
Game held at the Draw Rhinestone Park |
Game held at the Draw Rhinestone Park | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. PACT Charter
Game held at Elm Crest Soccer Complex |
Game held at Elm Crest Soccer Complex | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forest Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Forest Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Irondale |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anoka @ Cambridge Intermediate School |
11:00am | vs. Anoka @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Anoka @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cambridge Middle School | |
TBD | vs. Isanti Middle School | |
TBD | vs. Cambridge Middle School | |
TBD | vs. Isanti Middle School | |
1:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School @ Cambridge Intermediate School | |
3:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
4:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Coon Rapids HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Isanti Middle School @ Isanti Middle School | |
TBD | vs. @ Cambridge Middle School | |
TBD | vs. Cambridge Middle School | |
TBD | vs. Isanti Middle School | |
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs. | |
4:15pm | vs. Annandale Schools @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Annandale Schools
@ Annandale High School
|
4:15pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
4:15pm | vs. Andover
@
Andover HS 9B followed by 9A | |
9B followed by 9A | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Cambridge Middle School @ Cambridge Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Andover @ Andover HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Andover |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:30pm | vs. Elk River @ Cambridge-Isanti High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Big Lake |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Elk River |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Big Lake |
CI vs Pequot Lakes
11:00 @ St Cloud Tech
CI vs St Cloud
1:15 @ Apollo
CI vs Pine City