Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Buffalo |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
7th-9th Grade Invite |
7th-9th Grade Invite | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Foley High School The Tom Keating Memorial Tournament is an individual tournament and fundraiser for the TK Foundation Varsity only |
The Tom Keating Memorial Tournament is an individual tournament and fundraiser for the TK Foundation Varsity only | ||
11:00am | vs. Willmar | |
11:00am | vs. Willmar | |
12:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Princeton |
12:15pm | Sartell vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
12:30pm | vs. Willmar | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Spring Lake Park
Diving at 9:00 Swimming at 1:00 |
Diving at 9:00 Swimming at 1:00 | ||
2:00pm | Sartell vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Willmar
West Gym |
West Gym | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Willmar
West Gym 9A and 9B |
West Gym 9A and 9B | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Willmar
Main Gym |
Main Gym | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ TBD |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Buffalo |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Willmar
Main Gym |
Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Wright County | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes
9A Game only |
9A Game only | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
5:45pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
7:00pm | Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Wright County | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
7:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| MS Speech meet at ROCORI MS - Cold Spring, MN |
MS Speech meet at ROCORI MS - Cold Spring, MN | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
4:15pm | vs. Princeton | |
5:15pm | vs. North Branch | |
5:45pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
5:45pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
6:30pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
7:00pm | vs. North Branch | |
7:15pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis
Pep Band Youth Night |
Pep Band Youth Night |