Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN
9A followed by 9B | |
9A followed by 9B | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Rogers - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
5:45pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
7:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN
Parents Night Dance Team at halftime | |
Parents Night Dance Team at halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Schedule to be sent out by the host school | |
Schedule to be sent out by the host school | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Elk River |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead HS
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Buffalo |
1:15pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Willmar
Diving @ 10:00 |
Diving @ 10:00 | ||
3:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori
@ Cold Spring Elementary School
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo
M8 Honor Band and Honor Choir | |
M8 Honor Band and Honor Choir | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rocori |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Date Changed to 01-28-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Princeton High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. North Branch
A team first, B team to play at approximately 5:15. MMS B1 team |
A team first, B team to play at approximately 5:15. MMS B1 team | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. North Branch
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:15. MMS B1 team |
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:15. MMS B1 team | ||
5:15pm | NORTHERN TIER STARS vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sartell
@
Sartell M.S. 9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell H.S. |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
7:00pm | NORTHERN TIER STARS vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band | |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| MS Speech meet at Buffalo MS - Buffalo, MN |
MS Speech meet at Buffalo MS - Buffalo, MN | ||
4:15pm | vs. Isanti Middle School B team first, A team plays at approximately 5:15. MMS B2 team | |
B team first, A team plays at approximately 5:15. MMS B2 team | ||
4:15pm | vs. Isanti Middle School B team plays first, A team plays approximately 5:15. MMS B2 team | |
B team plays first, A team plays approximately 5:15. MMS B2 team | ||
5:30pm | vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls- Exchange Arena
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville MS |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Little Falls
@ Little Falls- Exchange Arena
|