Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville |
4:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes
A team plays first followed by B team at approximately 5:15. | |
A team plays first followed by B team at approximately 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes
A team will play first, followed by B team at approximately 5:15. | |
A team will play first, followed by B team at approximately 5:15. | ||
7:00pm | 8th Grade & HS Orchestra | |
8th Grade & HS Orchestra |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Delano |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Delano
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
5:15pm | vs. Mahtomedi
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Delano |
6:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. High Kick | |
High Kick | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Delano |
7:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | B team plays first followed by A team at approximately 4:30. | |
B team plays first followed by A team at approximately 4:30. | ||
3:30pm | vs. Big Lake
B team will play first, followed by A team at approximately 4:30. | |
B team will play first, followed by A team at approximately 4:30. | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
6:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
6:30pm | vs. North Branch | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
7:00pm |
Monticello Middle School Auditorium
| |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Orono |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Orono |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Zimmerman
WEIGH IN: 4pm 5:00 - Zimmerman v Hopkins 6:00 - Hopkins v Monticello 7:00 - Zimmerman v Monticello |
WEIGH IN: 4pm 5:00 - Zimmerman v Hopkins 6:00 - Hopkins v Monticello 7:00 - Zimmerman v Monticello | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Zimmerman
WEIGH IN: 4pm 5:00 - Zimmerman v Hopkins 6:00 - Hopkins v Monticello 7:00 - Zimmerman v Monticello |
WEIGH IN: 4pm 5:00 - Zimmerman v Hopkins 6:00 - Hopkins v Monticello 7:00 - Zimmerman v Monticello | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Orono |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice
@ Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Orono |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice
@ Sauk Rapids - Arena East
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple Grove Senior High
|