Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Annandale Schools |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | vs. Zimmerman
9th Grade Tournament | |
9th Grade Tournament | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. East Ridge
@ East Ridge High School
|
10:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Melrose |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:40am
| vs. Minnesota State League
@ Univ. of MN Aquatic Center
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Willmar
West Gym |
West Gym | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Willmar
Main Gym |
Main Gym | ||
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 01-25-20) | vs. Willmar
Main Gym |
Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A team plays first followed by B1 team at approximately 4:45. |
A team plays first followed by B1 team at approximately 4:45. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game first. B game at approx. 4:45pm. A team plays first, followed by Red B team at approximately 4:45. |
A game first. B game at approx. 4:45pm. A team plays first, followed by Red B team at approximately 4:45. | ||
4:00pm | vs. STMA MSE Black B team only. | |
Black B team only. | ||
7:00pm | MS & HS Jazz Bands | |
MS & HS Jazz Bands |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| MS Speech Meet at Dassel-Cokato MS - Cokato, MN |
MS Speech Meet at Dassel-Cokato MS - Cokato, MN | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
5:15pm | vs. Sartell
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena | |
5:30pm | vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School | |
5:45pm | vs. North Branch | |
5:45pm | vs. North Branch | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
6:30pm | vs. Buffalo | |
7:00pm | vs. Sartell
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena | |
7:15pm | vs. North Branch | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
1 - 7th gr. Black B game only. |
1 - 7th gr. Black B game only. | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | MS Meet at Monticello MS - Monticello, MN | |
MS Meet at Monticello MS - Monticello, MN | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
B1 team plays first followed by A team at approximately 5:15. | |
B1 team plays first followed by A team at approximately 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
Red B team plays first, followed by A team at approximately 5:15. | |
Red B team plays first, followed by A team at approximately 5:15. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
1 - 8th gr. B2 game. 7B will play at 4, followed by 8B2 at 5. |
1 - 8th gr. B2 game. 7B will play at 4, followed by 8B2 at 5. | ||
5:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena | |
6:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Big Lake |
6:30pm | vs. Saint Francis | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
@ Monticello Middle School
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
3:30pm | vs. Princeton
9A followed by 9B | |
9A followed by 9B | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
4:15pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton
Teacher Appreciation |
Teacher Appreciation | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Annandale Schools |
7:45pm | vs. Princeton
Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night |