Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Princeton | |
3:30pm | vs. Princeton
9A followed by 9B | |
9A followed by 9B | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
4:15pm | vs. Princeton | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton
Teacher Appreciation |
Teacher Appreciation | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Annandale Schools |
7:45pm | vs. Princeton
Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Buffalo | |
9:00am | vs. Minnehaha Academy
Court 3 | |
Court 3 | ||
9:00am | vs. Minnehaha Academy
Court 2 | |
Court 2 | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Rescheduled from 02-01-20) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
10:15am | vs. Orono
Court 3 | |
Court 3 | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30am | vs. Orono
Court 5 | |
Court 5 | ||
11:30am | vs. St. Croix Lutheran | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Minnehaha Academy |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Rescheduled from 02-01-20) | vs. Chisago Lakes |
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Foley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
BCMS: B White team plays at 4:00. Monti: 7th gr. Red B game only at 4. |
BCMS: B White team plays at 4:00. Monti: 7th gr. Red B game only at 4. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Isanti Middle School A team plays first, followed by B2 team at approximately 5:15. | |
A team plays first, followed by B2 team at approximately 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Isanti Middle School A team plays first, followed by Black B team at approximately 5:15. | |
A team plays first, followed by Black B team at approximately 5:15. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
1 - 8th gr. B game. 7B will play first, followed by 8B1. BCMS: B2 team plays today. Monti: 8B1 plays after 7th gr. game, approximately at 5. |
1 - 8th gr. B game. 7B will play first, followed by 8B1. BCMS: B2 team plays today. Monti: 8B1 plays after 7th gr. game, approximately at 5. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Date & Time Changed from 11-30-19) | vs. Litchfield
@ Litchfield Civic Arena
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Brainerd
@ Brainerd H.S.
|
5:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Brainerd
@ Brainerd H.S.
|
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Elk River
@ Monticello Middle School
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Date & Time Changed from 11-30-19) | vs. Litchfield
@ Litchfield Civic Arena
|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Brainerd
@ Brainerd H.S.
|
7:15pm | vs. Sartell
Parents Night | |
Parents Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. STMA MSE 7th gr. Red B game only. | |
7th gr. Red B game only. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes
A team plays first followed by B2 team at approximately 5:15. |
A team plays first followed by B2 team at approximately 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes
A team will play first, followed by Black team at approximately 5:15 pm Black B team plays first, followed by A team at approximately 5:15 |
A team will play first, followed by Black team at approximately 5:15 pm Black B team plays first, followed by A team at approximately 5:15 | ||
5:00pm | vs. STMA MSE 1 - 8th gr. B game. 7B will play at 4, followed by 8B1. | |
1 - 8th gr. B game. 7B will play at 4, followed by 8B1. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes
9A Game only |
9A Game only | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |