Saint Michael-Albertville MS
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    9:00am
    @Windsong Farms Golf Course
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A and B games played at the same time.
    4:00pm
    @Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 19 9th Grade
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 22 Varsity
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 21 JV
    4:00pm
    @Delano
    4:00pm
    @Delano High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Big Woods Elementary
    baseball 15
    A and B games played at the same time.
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Softball Field 12
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:15.
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Softball Field 10
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:15.
    4:15pm
    @STMA Middle School East
    Tennis Courts
    Gold team plays for STMA
    4:30pm
    @Andover Arena
    4:30pm
    @Andover HS
    4:30pm
    @Cambridge Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:30.
    4:30pm
    @Cambridge Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:30.
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 21 JV
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 22 Varsity
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Softball Field 20 Extra
    5:00pm
    @Mound Westonka HS
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field 3
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS - Gym - All
    6:30pm
    @Mound Westonka HS
    6:45pm
    @St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field
    Soccer Field
    7:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
    Jazz Show
  • 8
    3:00pm
    @Riverwood National
    3:00pm
    @Riverwood National
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd High School
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:30pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Bison Yard South

    3:30pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Bison Yard North

    3:45pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Ball Field baseball 3
    A game first, B game at approx. 4:45.
    3:45pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Ball Field softball varsity 4
    A game first, B game at approx. 4:45.
    4:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 18
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A and B games played at the same time.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Bison Park 3

    4:00pm
    @Big Lake Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Big Lake Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Bison Park 1

    7 Inn & 5 Inn
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Bison Park 2

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @STMA Middle School West
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Big Woods Elementary
    baseball 14
    A and B games played at the same time.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Tennis Courts
    Blue team plays for STMA
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo High School

    Buffalo HS Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Osseo High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field 3
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St Michael Community Education Soccer Field
    Soccer Field
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @MSW - Auditorium
  • 9
    7:30am - 8:15am
    @HS - Cafeteria - West Wing
    7:30am - 8:15am
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    9:00am
    @Grand National Golf Course
    Shotgun Start
    12:00pm
    @Elk River Golf Club
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 17
    4:00pm
    @STMA Middle School West
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 18
    4:30pm
    @Andover HS
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
  • 10
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Country Club
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @St Cloud Country Club
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fox Hollow Golf Club
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fox Hollow Golf Club
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd High School
    3:45pm
    @Big Woods Elementary
    baseball 15
    A and B games played at the same time.
    3:45pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Ball Field softball varsity 4
    A and B games played at the same time.
    3:45pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Tennis Courts
    Gold team plays for STMA
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Softball Field 12
    B game first, A game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Softball Field 10
    B game first, A game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @STMA Middle School West
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    4:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    JV and MS event
    4:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    Ball Field baseball 1
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 18
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd Memorial Park
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field 3
    5:30pm
    @Becker High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @HS - Gym - All
    6:30pm
    @St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field
    Soccer Field
    7:00pm
    @Becker High School
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @MSW - Auditorium
  • 11
    12:00pm
    @Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
    3:30pm - 10:00pm
    @HS - Performing Arts Center
    3:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rogers Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Blaine
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @STMA Middle School West
    Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Maple Grove Senior High
    4:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Baseball Field 18
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    Football Field 3
    5:30pm
    @Aquatore Park
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd
    6:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field
    Soccer Field
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd
    7:30pm
    @Aquatore Park
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Detroit Country Club - Detroit Lakes
    11:00am
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    On turf field
    12:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    1:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    On turf following JV