Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Coon Rapids |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Big Lake | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Monticello
Gold team plays for STMA |
Gold team plays for STMA | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ STMA Middle School West | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:15pm | Cambridge Middle School vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | Cambridge Middle School vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | ||
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Buffalo/Monticello/STMA | |
4:30pm | vs. Osseo @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:30pm | vs. North Branch @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSE vs. Isanti Middle School A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSE vs. Isanti Middle School A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Location Changed) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch - Sunrise School |
4:30pm | vs. Princeton
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Princeton
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Location Changed) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Location Changed) | vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
5:30pm | vs. Chanhassen @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen @ St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Elk River |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Delano @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start |
Shotgun Start | ||
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Refuge
Shotgun Start |
Shotgun Start | ||
3:30pm | vs. Big Lake
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) 7 Inn and 5 Inn | |
7 Inn and 5 Inn | ||
3:30pm | vs. Big Lake @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. | |
3:45pm | Monticello vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A and B games played at the same time. | |
A and B games played at the same time. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSW vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A and B games played at the same time. |
A and B games played at the same time. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSE vs. Monticello
A and B games played back to back. 8B will play first, followed by 8A at approximately 5:00. |
A and B games played back to back. 8B will play first, followed by 8A at approximately 5:00. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Big Lake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Big Lake
7 inn & 5 inn games |
7 inn & 5 inn games | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Big Lake |
4:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ STMA Middle School West | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chisago Lakes |
4:15pm | Buffalo Community Middle vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) A and B games played at the same time. | |
A and B games played at the same time. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Foley
Gold team plays for STMA. |
Gold team plays for STMA. | ||
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | Osseo vs. Buffalo/Monticello/STMA |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Big Lake |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Cambridge Middle School B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. |
B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. |
B game first, A game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@
STMA Middle School East Blue team plays for STMA | |
Blue team plays for STMA | ||
5:00pm | vs. Orono @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rogers - MN |
6:30pm | vs. Orono @ St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Howard Wood
@ Howard Wood Field, Souix Falls, SD
|
7:30am- 8:15am |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sundance GC
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rogers HS Field House
| |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:25am
| vs. Rogers - MN |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnewaska Area
@ Minnewaska Golf Club
|
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Moorhead |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Moorhead
@ Matson Field
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Big Lake |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Big Lake @ STMA Middle School West |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Elk River |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Moorhead
@ Matson Field
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Elk River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Howard Wood
@ Howard Wood Field, Souix Falls, SD
| |
7:30am- 10:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. | |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
High School - Room 1651
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
St Michael-Albertville Middle School West Fairmont vs. STMA 9AM Fairmont vs. Armstrong 11 AM STMA vs. Armstgrong 1 PM | |
Fairmont vs. STMA 9AM Fairmont vs. Armstrong 11 AM STMA vs. Armstgrong 1 PM | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria - Geneva Golf Course
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:30pm | vs. Moorhead
@ Matson Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00pm |
HS - 1647
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Edina
@ Windsong Farms Golf Course
| |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational |
All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational |
All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational |
All 5 M8 West Schools playing in Monticello Invitational | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Rescheduled from 05-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | STMA MSE vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A and B games played at the same time. |
A and B games played at the same time. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Monticello | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Delano
@ Delano |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Delano
@ Delano High School
|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | Buffalo Community Middle vs. STMA MSE
@
Big Woods Elementary A and B games played at the same time. |
A and B games played at the same time. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:15. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle
@
STMA Middle School East Gold team plays for STMA | |
Gold team plays for STMA | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Andover |
4:30pm | vs. Andover | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| STMA MSW vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| STMA MSW vs. Cambridge Middle School
@
Cambridge Middle School A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. |
A game first, B game at approx. 5:30. | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-18) | vs. Mound Westonka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-18) | vs. Mound Westonka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-18) | vs. Mound Westonka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka HS
|
5:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka HS
|
6:45pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic @ St Michael-Albertville Community Ed Soccer Field | |
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@
St. Michael-Albertville High School Jazz Show | |
Jazz Show |