Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Eagan
@ Eagan High School
|
6:00am- 7:00pm |
HS - 1684(Health)
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
MSE - Pool
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. New Prague
Bus leaves from MSW |
Bus leaves from MSW | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:15pm | Moorhead vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
3:00pm | Moorhead vs. North Wright County
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 9:45am |
MSE - Pool
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS - Activity Center - Court 1
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 2:15pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:15pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Park Center |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Monticello
A team plays first, B team plays at approximately 5:00. Dismiss at east at 2:55. Bus leaves east at 3:10. Bus picks up West at 3:20 |
A team plays first, B team plays at approximately 5:00. Dismiss at east at 2:55. Bus leaves east at 3:10. Bus picks up West at 3:20 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Monticello
A team will play first, followed by B at approximately 5:00. Dismiss at East at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10pm. Bus picks up west at 3:20pm. |
A team will play first, followed by B at approximately 5:00. Dismiss at East at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10pm. Bus picks up west at 3:20pm. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:15pm | vs. Elk River @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Elk River
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School 9A @ 4:15 PM 9B @ 5:15 PM | |
9A @ 4:15 PM 9B @ 5:15 PM | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Saint Francis |
5:15pm | vs. Eastview
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Park Center |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Park Center |
5:45pm | vs. Elk River @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Jazz Performance |
Jazz Performance | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Park Center |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview
@ Albertville Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm | vs. Elk River @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MSW - Gym-All
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:00pm | vs. Centennial @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
B game first. A game approx 5pm. Dismiss at east at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10. Bus picks up West at 3:20. |
B game first. A game approx 5pm. Dismiss at east at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10. Bus picks up West at 3:20. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
B game first. A game at approx 5pm Dismiss at East at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10pm. Bus picks up west at 3:20pm. |
B game first. A game at approx 5pm Dismiss at East at 2:55. Bus leaves East at 3:10pm. Bus picks up west at 3:20pm. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Princeton @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:30pm | vs. Blaine @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
6:00pm | vs. Big Lake @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Buffalo @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
7:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:30pm- 8:59pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:15pm | vs. Anoka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-03-19) | North Wright County vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| North Wright County vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji Community Arena
|
5:45pm | vs. Anoka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Anoka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-03-19) | North Wright County vs. NORTHERN TIER STARS |
7:15pm | vs. Anoka @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| North Wright County vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji Community Arena
|