Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville MS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
4:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Ridder Arena
2
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
This will be a 9B game for STMA.
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@East Bethel Ice Arena
4
7:30am - 8:30am
BPA
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Rochester
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Minnetonka H.S.
9A @ 4 9B @ 5:15
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Moorhead H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
5
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Rochester
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@St Cloud Apollo
9:00am
Wrestling: 9
@Coon Rapids High School
9:30am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Henry Sibley High School
10:00am
Wrestling: 7/8
@Rocori High School
Bus leaves from West
12:15pm
Basketball: G/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
12:30pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@University of Minnesota, Hanson Hall
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze ...
1:30pm
Basketball: G/B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Michael Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Michael Ice Arena
6
7
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
8
TBD
Mock Trial: V
@Princeton High School
8:30am - 8:55am
WEB (Middle School Web program)
@MSW - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Mock Trial: V
@Princeton High School
HS 229
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS BAC (Court #4)
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Foley High School
Bus leaves East at 2:40pm (dismissal at 2:25pm). Bus leaves West at 2:50 pm (dismissal at 2:35 pm)
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
Food Shelf Night - BBC
9
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
10
7:45am - 8:15am
ITS
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@Wright County Courthouse
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym - All
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym - All
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Princeton High School
HS Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@Big Lake High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
11
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@Anoka County Courthouse
3:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Rogers High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rogers High School
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Rogers Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Rogers High School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rogers High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rogers High School
12
7:00am
Speech: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Room 3386
8:30am - 10:30am
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
9:00am
Deb.: V
@Minneapolis Edison HS
9:00am - 11:00am
Gymnastic Practice
@MSE - Gymnastics Rm
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Monticello High School
Weigh-ins 7:30
9:00am
Wrestling: 7/8
@Coon Rapids High School
Bus leaves from MSW
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse meeting
@HS - Cafeteria - West Wing
12:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Centennial HS
TUNA Invite Grades 7-8-9
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
13
14
8:30am - 8:55am
WEB (Middle School Web program)
@MSW - Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9
@Wayzata High School
This is a 9B Game
15
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym 3 closest to District office
A game first. B game at approx 5:15 pm. STMA Blue B team plays
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym 1 closest to main office
A game first. B game at approx. 5:15
Blue B team plays
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@Monticello High School
9B Game for STMA
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Monticello High School
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
16
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
17
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@Wright County Courthouse
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Moorhead Sports Center
4:00pm - 8:00pm
HS PT Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9
(Changed)
@Rockford High School
This will be a 9B game for STMA.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
B game first. A game at approx. 5:30 pm.
Gold B team plays
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
B game first. A game approx. 5:30.
Gold B team plays
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Cambridge Middle School
Gyms (East & West)
Bus leaves West at 2:45pm (dismiss at 2:30pm). Bus leaves East at 2:55pm (dismiss at 2:40).
5:00pm - 6:30pm
past
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Moorhead Sports Center
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Buffalo Community Middle School
BCMS Swimming Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
18
TBD
Deb.: V
@
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@Anoka County Courthouse
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
(Cancelled)
@Big Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm - 7:15pm
Swim/Dive Dinner
@MSE - Cafeteria
4:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@East Ridge High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Big Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Big Lake High School
19
7:00am - 7:00pm
Dance
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
One Act Play: V
@Big Lake High School
Schedule to be sent out by the host school
8:00am - 4:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
8:00am
Speech: V
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
One Act Play: V
@Big Lake High School
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@East Ridge High School
9:30am
Wrestling: 9
@Hastings High School
11:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blake Ice Arena
2:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@St. Cloud Tech HS
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Blake Ice Arena
20
21
8:00am - 11:00am
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS - Gym - All
22
9:00am
Mock Trial: V
@Carver County Courthouse
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
(Changed)
@Princeton High School
PHS "Tiger" Gym
Bus Leaves West at 1:50pm (1:35 dismissal). Bus picks up at east at 2pm (1:45 pm dismissal).
4:00pm
Basketball: G/B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 4
9A @ 4:00 PM 9B @ 5:15 PM
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Princeton Middle School
A game first. B game at approx. 5:30 pm.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - West
A game at 4:30, B game at 5:30. STMA 8B Blue team plays.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@Princeton Middle School
A game first. B Game at approx. 5:30.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Cambridge Middle School
Gym - East
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Champlin Ice Forum
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Champlin Ice Forum
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
23
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
24
1:45pm - 2:15pm
AP Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gym 2
B team plays at 3:45, A team plays at 4:45.
STMA 8B Gold team plays.
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gym 1
B team plays at 3:45, A team plays at 4:45.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym 3 closest to District office
B game first. A game at approx 5:30 pm.
STMA Gold team plays
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Gym 1 closest to main office
B game first. A game at approx. 5:30 pm
gold B team plays
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Pool
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
swim
6:30pm - 9:30pm
swim
7:00pm - 8:30pm
8th Grade Parent Registration Night
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
25
1:00pm
Mock Trial: V
@Wright County Courthouse
2:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
Varsity Only
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
past
@HS - Teacher's Lounge
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym Ct 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Branch High School
HS West Gym
26
TBD
One Act Play: V
@Monticello High School
8:00am - 4:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
8:00am
Speech: V
@Andover HS
8:00am
Speech: V
@Eden Praire High School
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
11:00am
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
11:00am
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: Varsity/JV
@Blaine
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
@Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
27
28
3:25pm - 3:45pm
Track/Field Student Meeting
@High School - Room 1659
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 7:15pm
HS/MS Choir Concert
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm
Math League: V
@Big Lake High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gym 2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
A game first, B game at 5:00.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gym 1
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
(Changed)
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
3:00 PM Skin Check, 3:15PM Coaches Mtg.
Bus Leaves West at 1:50pm (1:35 dismissal). Bus picks up at east at 2pm (1:45 pm dismissal).
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Highview Middle School
29
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@HS - Gym - All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gym 2
B game only - 1 game.
STMA 8B Blue team plays.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Monticello Middle School
MMS Gym Arena - All
A team plays first, B team to play at approximately 5:00.
STMA 8B Gold team plays.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Monticello Middle School
MMS Gym Arena - All
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:00.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 3
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Albertville Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge Primary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
6:00pm
Swim/Dive: B/Varsity/JV
(Postponed)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Pool
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Gym (N, S & C)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
30
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS West Gym
31
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim/Dive Practice
@MSE - Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@North Branch Middle School
South Gym Ct 1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@North Branch Middle School
South Gym Ct 2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B-Squad
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Changed)
@Princeton Middle School
MS Gym C
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
6:30pm
Gymnastics: Varsity/JV
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Gymnastics Room
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Albertville Primary
Big Woods Elementary
High School
Performing Arts
St. Michael Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?