Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 3:45pm |
High School - Room 1659
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 7:15pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Big Lake |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Isanti Middle School vs. STMA MSE @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
4:00pm | Becker vs. STMA MSE A game first, B game at 5:00. | |
A game first, B game at 5:00. | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Isanti Middle School vs. STMA MSE @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Date changed from 01-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Princeton High School 3:00 PM Skin Check, 3:15PM Coaches Mtg. Bus Leaves West at 1:50pm (1:35 dismissal). Bus picks up at east at 2pm (1:45 pm dismissal). |
3:00 PM Skin Check, 3:15PM Coaches Mtg. Bus Leaves West at 1:50pm (1:35 dismissal). Bus picks up at east at 2pm (1:45 pm dismissal). | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-04-19) | Buffalo/Monticello/STMA vs. Mounds View
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MSW - Gym-All
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
3:45pm | Monticello vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) B game only - 1 game. STMA 8B Blue team plays. | |
B game only - 1 game. STMA 8B Blue team plays. | ||
4:00pm | STMA MSE vs. Monticello
A team plays first, B team to play at approximately 5:00. STMA 8B Gold team plays. | |
A team plays first, B team to play at approximately 5:00. STMA 8B Gold team plays. | ||
4:00pm | STMA MSE vs. Monticello
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:00. | |
A team plays first, B team plays approximately 5:00. | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | Buffalo vs. North Wright County |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Brainerd
@ Albertville Ice Arena
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Primary School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blake @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sauk Rapids - Rice @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | Buffalo vs. North Wright County |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Brainerd
@ Albertville Ice Arena
Pep Band |
Pep Band | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MSW - Gym-All
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | White Bear Lake Area vs. Buffalo/Monticello/STMA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MSW - Gym-All
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MSE - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-04-19) | STMA MSE vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-04-19) | STMA MSE vs. North Branch @ North Branch Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Princeton @ Princeton Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
6:30pm | vs. Princeton @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Duluth Central
@ Duluth |
6:00am- 7:30am |
MSE - Pool
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MSW - Gym-All
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS - Teacher's Lounge
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV ONLY | |
JV ONLY | ||
5:15pm | North Wright County vs. Rogers - MN | |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| North Wright County vs. Rogers - MN |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@
Cambridge-Isanti High School VARSITY ONLY |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
7:15pm | vs. Princeton @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Duluth Central
@ Duluth | |
TBD | vs. Champlin Park | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Forest Lake
|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
HS - 1146(Math)
more.. Section 1 Act | |
Section 1 Act | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
HS - Activity Center
more.. | |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Armstrong High School
JV ONLY |
JV ONLY | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Jr. Elk Invite |
Jr. Elk Invite | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Albert Lea
@ Albert Lea High School
|
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Princeton |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Princeton |
7:15pm | vs. Moorhead @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |