Skip to content
Saint Michael-Albertville MS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:15pm - 3:45pm
baseball practice (middle school)
@MSW - Lecture Hall- E117
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Activity Center All
Indoor/Outdoor
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Baseball: 9
@Big Lake High School
4
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Track/Field Student Meeting
@HS - Gym - All
4:00pm
LaX: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
4:00pm
LaX: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
TN: B/JV
@Delano High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Buffalo High School
Bison Yard South
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Buffalo High School
Bison Yard North
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@Buffalo High School
Bison Park 3
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Buffalo High School
Bison Park 1
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Buffalo High School
Bison Park 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@MSW - Gym-All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
baseball practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
TN: B/C
@Anoka HS
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Senior High
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Changed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
6
8:00am
LaX: B/V
@St. John's University
5:00pm
LaX: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:00pm
LaX: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: 7/8
@Big Lake High School
Middle School West Athletes only for this meet.
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
@Minnentonka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Centennial HS
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Minnentonka High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Minnentonka High School
9
12:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Heritage Links Golf Course
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
(Cancelled)
@Sanbrook Golf Course - Isanti
4:00pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Monticello High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Monticello Middle School
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@Monticello High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Monticello High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Monticello High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
SPBQ
@HS - Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
10
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Drama Club West
@MSW - Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial HS
11
7:45am - 8:15am
ITS
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
9:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Bunker Hills GC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:10pm - 5:00pm
MS Track and Field Practice
@Middle School West - Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
(Postponed)
@Fairway Shores Executive Golf Course
4:00pm
TN: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
(Postponed)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Postponed)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
12
6:30am - 8:00am
Golf Practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:30am - 8:00am
Tennis Practice
@HS - Activity Center
8:00am - 9:00am
WEB (Middle School Web program)
@Middle School West - Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Postponed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 19 9th Grade
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Postponed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Postponed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
13
TBD
Speech: V
@Wayzata High School
8:00am - 4:00pm
HBan
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
TN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Elk River High School
Coaches meeting at 9:30am
3:00pm
LaX: B/V
@Stillwater Area High School
14
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
(Postponed)
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
4:00pm - 8:00pm
HS PT Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Providence Academy
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Rescheduled)
@Blaine HS
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Paul Parkway (Blaine Baseball Complex)
field #6
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MSW Small Ensemble Concert
@Middle School West - Auditorium
16
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
3:00pm - 10:00pm
SE
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Track Meet
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@STMA Middle School West
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@Big Lake High School
4:15pm
Baseball: 8
(Cancelled)
@Becker High School
A game at 4:15, B game at approximately 5:15.
4:15pm
Baseball: 7
(Cancelled)
@Becker High School
A game at 4:15, B game at approximately 5:15.
4:15pm
SOFT: 8
(Postponed)
@Becker Middle School
A game at 4:15, B game at approximately 5:15.
4:15pm
SOFT: 7
(Postponed)
@Becker Middle School
A game at 4:15, B game at approximately 5:15.
4:15pm
TN: B/7/8
@Becker High School
Dismissal at east at 2:55 bus at 3:10. Regular dismissal at West. Bus at 3:20.
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Saint Francis High School
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Saint Francis High School
17
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Changed)
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Adapted Softball: V
@Highview Middle School
18
9:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Bunker Hills GC
9:15am
Adapted Bowling: V
@McPetes Lanes- Big Lake
11:00am
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Track Practice
@HS - Wrestling Room
3:45pm
TN: B/7/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Baseball: 9
@Princeton Mark Park
JV Baseball Field
4:00pm
LaX: G/B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Monticello High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: 7/8
(Changed)
@Monticello High School
High School Track
Dismiss at East at 2:55. Bus leaves east at 3:10. Normal dismissal at west. Bus leaves west at 3:20.
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Postponed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Minnentonka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
@Princeton Middle School
B game at 4:30, A game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
Baseball: 7
@Princeton Middle School
B game at 4:30, A game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Princeton Solheim Field
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@Princeton Mark Park
Mark Park Field #3
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Princeton Mark Park
Mark Park Field #1
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Princeton Mark Park
Mark Park Field #2
5:00pm
LaX: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:15pm
Baseball: JV
@Princeton Mark Park
JV Baseball Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
6:30pm
LaX: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
19
20
21
22
2:30pm
TN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Tennis Court
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Monticello Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Monticello Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
4:00pm
TN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Tennis Court
4:15pm
Baseball: 9A
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Prairie HS Field E
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake Park Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
5:00pm
LaX: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:30pm
LaX: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
6:00pm
LaX: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
7:00pm
LaX: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
23
8:30am - 9:00am
WEB (Middle School Web program)
@Middle School West - Auditorium
10:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
10:00am
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
11:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Bunker Hills Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Pebble Creek Golf Course - Becker
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
3:45pm
Baseball: 8
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 3
A and B teams play at the same time 3:45. A team is on ball field 3 and B team is on ball field 4.
3:45pm
Baseball: 7
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 14
A and B teams play at 3:45.
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@North Branch High School
Tennis Courts #8
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Football Field
4:15pm
TN: B/7/8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
5:00pm
LaX: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:30pm
LaX: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
6:00pm
Baseball: B-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
6:30pm
LaX: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
7:00pm
LaX: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
24
7:00am - 8:15am
AotK
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
7:00am - 8:15am
AotK
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Stoneridge Golf Club
please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Round Lake Park Stadium
25
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:00pm
Baseball: 7
@Bentfield Mills City Park - Buffalo
A and B team both play at 4:15,
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
4:00pm
LaX: G/B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:00pm
TN: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
@Princeton High School
HS tennis courts
4:00pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@Buffalo High School
9/10 Meet Only
4:00pm
Track and Field: 7/8
@Chisago Lakes High School
East Athletes only for this meet.
4:15pm
Baseball: 8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 15
A and B teams both play at 4:15.
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
@Isanti Middle School
Softball Field #2
B team first. A team at approx. 5:30 pm
4:30pm
Baseball: 7
@Isanti Middle School
Ball Field #3
B game first. A game at approx. 5:30 pm.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Adolph Larson Field
Larson Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Redbird Field - Isanti
Redbird Ball Field (City field)
4:30pm
SOFT: 8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Softball Field 12
B game at 4:30, A game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
SOFT: 7
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
Softball Field 10
B team at 4:30, A team at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Softball Field 2
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Softball Field 3
4:30pm
TN: B/7/8
@Princeton Middle School
MS Tennis Courts
West Athletes only. East Athletes will have practice.
5:00pm
LaX: B/JV
@SCSU Husky Stadium
5:30pm
LaX: G/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Spanish Trip
@HS - Media Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Gym - All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
6:30pm
LaX: B/V
@SCSU Husky Stadium
7:00pm
LaX: G/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
26
7:00am - 3:30pm
AotK
7:00am
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
1:00pm
TN: B/V
@Becker High School
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Eagle Valley Golf
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
3:00pm - 6:00pm
play
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
4:15pm
SOFT: 9
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOFT: V
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
SOFT: JV
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
LaX: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:00pm
LaX: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:30pm
LaX: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:30pm
Track and Field: Varsity/JV
@Hamline University
6:00pm
LaX: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
27
8:00am - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball CRE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 4:00pm
play
@HS - Cafeteria
8:00am
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am - 6:00pm
Colorguard practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Marching Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
LaX: G/B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
10:30am
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
11:00am
Baseball: B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
11:00am
Baseball: 9B
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 3
11:00am
Baseball: 9
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
11:30am
Golf: B/V
@Edinburgh USA Golf Course
1:00pm
TN: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
1:30pm
SOFT: V
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
1:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Changed)
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
2:00pm
Baseball: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
28
8:00am - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball CRE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
29
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Purple Hawk Golf Course - Cambridge
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fox Hollow Golf Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Monticello Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Monticello Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: 8
@Bentfield Mills City Park - Buffalo
A and B games at the same time
4:00pm
Golf: 7/8
@Vintage Golf Course - Otsego
MSW golfers compete, MSE golfers have practice.
4:00pm
SOFT: 8
@Buffalo Community Middle School
A game at 4:00, B game at approximately 5:00.
4:00pm
SOFT: 7
@Buffalo Community Middle School
A team at 4:00, B team at approximately 5:00.
4:15pm
Baseball: 7
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field softball varsity 4
A and B game played at the same time
4:30pm
Baseball: B-Squad
@Anoka HS
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 17
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 15
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
Baseball: 7
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 14
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
LaX: G/B-Squad
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Soccer Field #7
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
4:30pm
TN: B/7/8
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Tennis Court
Dismissal at west at 2:45pm. Bus leaves west at 3:00pm. Dismissal at East at 2:55pm. Bus leaves east at 3:10pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard practice
@HS - Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football Team Meeting
@High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
30
9:15am
Adapted Bowling: V
@Big Al's Bowling Alley
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Elk River Golf Club
3:45pm
Baseball: 8
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 3
Ball Field softball varsity 4
A and B teams play at the same time. A team will be on Field 4 and B team will be on field 3.
4:00pm
Baseball: 7
(Cancelled)
@Monticello High School
HS Softball #5
A & B teams will play at the same time.
4:00pm
TN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rogers Middle School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9
@North Branch High School
Varsity Baseball #101
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
(Postponed)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 15
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
Baseball: 7
(Postponed)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
baseball 14
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Baseball Field 18
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@STMA MSW (Middle School West)
Ball Field baseball 1
4:30pm
SOFT: 9
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 21 B
4:30pm
SOFT: 8
(Cancelled)
@Isanti Intermediate School
Softball Field #2
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
SOFT: 7
(Cancelled)
@Isanti Intermediate School
Softball Field #1
A at 4:30, B at approximately 5:30.
4:30pm
SOFT: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 22 Varsity
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Softball Field 20 JV
5:30pm
LaX: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
drum
@High School - Room 1651
7:00pm
LaX: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Stadium Field
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Albertville Primary
Big Woods Elementary
High School
Performing Arts
St. Michael Elementary
STMA MS East
STMA MS West
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?