Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:00am |
Middle School West - Auditorium
| |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rogers - MN | |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Andover | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSE vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) A and B teams play at the same time 3:45. A team is on ball field 3 and B team is on ball field 4. |
A and B teams play at the same time 3:45. A team is on ball field 3 and B team is on ball field 4. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSW vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A and B teams play at 3:45. |
A and B teams play at 3:45. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chisago Lakes | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo Community Middle @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Chisago Lakes @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chisago Lakes @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-19) | vs. Hopkins |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-19) | vs. Hopkins @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Room 1651
| |
6:30pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:15am |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
7:00am- 8:15am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stoneridge Golf Club
please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf | |
please send checks to ERHS Boys Golf | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-25-19) | Buffalo/Monticello/STMA vs. Minnetonka |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Round Lake Park Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rogers - MN | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSE vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A and B team both play at 4:15, |
A and B team both play at 4:15, | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Osseo @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Princeton @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9/10 Meet Only |
9/10 Meet Only | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. East Athletes only for this meet. |
East Athletes only for this meet. | ||
4:15pm | Buffalo Community Middle vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A and B teams both play at 4:15. | |
A and B teams both play at 4:15. | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-24-19) | Buffalo/Monticello/STMA vs. Minnetonka |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSW vs. Isanti Middle School
@
Isanti Middle School B team first. A team at approx. 5:30 pm |
B team first. A team at approx. 5:30 pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSW vs. Isanti Middle School
@
Isanti Middle School B game first. A game at approx. 5:30 pm. |
B game first. A game at approx. 5:30 pm. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Adolph Larson Field |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Redbird Field - Isanti |
4:30pm | vs. North Branch
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) B game at 4:30, A game at approximately 5:30. | |
B game at 4:30, A game at approximately 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | vs. North Branch
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) B team at 4:30, A team at approximately 5:30. | |
B team at 4:30, A team at approximately 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Princeton
@
Princeton Middle School West Athletes only. East Athletes will have practice. |
West Athletes only. East Athletes will have practice. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs.
@ SCSU Husky Stadium
|
5:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS - Media Center
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Gym - All
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Room 1651
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs.
@ SCSU Husky Stadium
|
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm | ||
7:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Woodbury
@ Eagle Valley Golf
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. St. Francis |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
4:30pm | vs. Elk River @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers - MN |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Rogers - MN |
4:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN @ St. Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Rogers - MN @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-26-19) | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-26-19) | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hamline University |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Activity Center
more.. |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
| |
8:00am | vs. Armstrong @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HS - Activity Center - Court 3
more.. | |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HS - 1650
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Hopkins @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
10:30am | vs. Sartell @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater @ STMA MSW (Middle School West) | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Moorhead @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Fargo @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West Fargo @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
2:00pm | vs. Stillwater @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS - Activity Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Rogers |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| STMA MSW vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A and B games at the same time |
A and B games at the same time | ||
4:00pm | vs. Becker
MSW golfers compete, MSE golfers have practice. | |
MSW golfers compete, MSE golfers have practice. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A game at 4:00, B game at approximately 5:00. |
A game at 4:00, B game at approximately 5:00. | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Buffalo Community Middle
A team at 4:00, B team at approximately 5:00. |
A team at 4:00, B team at approximately 5:00. | ||
4:15pm | Buffalo Community Middle vs. STMA MSW
@
STMA MSW (Middle School West) A and B game played at the same time | |
A and B game played at the same time | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Anoka
@ Anoka HS |
4:30pm | vs. Delano @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm | Isanti Middle School vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30. | |
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | Isanti Middle School vs. STMA MSE
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30. | |
A game at 4:30, B game at approximately 5:30. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Tartan @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Rogers - MN @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Rogers - MN @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Rogers - MN @ St. Michael-Albertville High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@
Cambridge-Isanti High School Dismissal at west at 2:45pm. Bus leaves west at 3:00pm. Dismissal at East at 2:55pm. Bus leaves east at 3:10pm |
Dismissal at west at 2:45pm. Bus leaves west at 3:00pm. Dismissal at East at 2:55pm. Bus leaves east at 3:10pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS - Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Performing Arts Center/cafeteria
|