Buffalo Community Middle School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Princeton - North Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Northwinds Elem School
    B team only and they play at 4:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School

    BCMS Tennis Courts

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Chisago Lakes High School
    A team only and they play at 4:30.
    5:00pm
    @Milaca High School
  • 2
    3:45pm
    @St. Michael Rec. Center
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Northwinds Elem School
    4:00pm
    @St. Francis Middle School
    B team only and they play at 4:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A and B matches played at the same time.
    4:15pm
    @Monticello Middle School
    A and B games will play at the same time. A team on the track inside the football field and B game on the MMS football field on the baseball field.
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    A and B matches played at the same time.
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Big Lake High School
    A team only and they play at 4:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A and B matches played at the same time.
    4:15pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    A and B matches played at the same time.
  • 5
  • 6
    10:30am
    @Arrowwood Resort
    This meet is optional for the 7/8 grade team. Bus will depart Buffalo High School at 7:30am.
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Big Lake Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Northwinds Elem School
    This is 1 game only - Monti A team will play.
    5:00pm
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
  • 9
    3:15pm
    @Princeton Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Big Lake Middle School
    A match first, B match approx. one hour after.
    4:15pm
    @Big Lake Middle School
    A match first, B match approx. one hour after.
  • 10
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    B game first, A game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSW (Middle School West)
    B game first, A game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    B game at 4:00, A game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A2 & B2 play first, followed by A1 & B1 approximately 5:00.
    4:15pm
    @Monticello Middle School
    A and B matches at the same time.
  • 12
  • 13
    12:00pm
    @Centennial High School
    Tuna Invitational
  • 14
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Northwinds Elem School
    A team plays first, B team plays at approximately 5:00.
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Becker High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    A team will play first, B team will follow at approximately 6:00.
    5:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
  • 16
    3:00pm
    @Princeton Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    A game is first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A game first, B game at approx. 5:00.
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    A game first. B game at app. 5:00pm
    4:00pm
    @Northwinds Elem School
    A team plays at 4:00 and B team about 5:00.
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A match first, B match approx. one hour after.
    4:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    A match first, B match approx. one hour after.
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3